Template:Grammar articles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8. [[Tibetan Grammar - verbs - notes|Verbs—Notes]] | | 8. [[Tibetan Grammar - verbs - notes|Verbs—Notes]] | ||
|- | |||
| 9. [[Tibetan Grammar - Syntactic particles |Syntactic particles]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:00, 16 April 2011
| Articles on Tibetan Grammar |
| 1. Introduction |
| 2. Formation of the Tibetan Syllable |
| 3. Formation of the Tibetan Word |
| 4. First case: ming tsam |
| 5. La don particles |
| 6. La don particles—Notes |
| 7. Verbs |
| 8. Verbs—Notes |
| 9. Syntactic particles |